• Call us: +91-172-2540177, 2540123
  • info@tornadonet.co.in

Mikrotik Products (Ethernet Routers)

hEX lite

5x Ethernet, Small plastic case, 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Most affordable MPLS router, RouterOS L4

Send Enquiry $39.95
hEX PoE lite

5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, USB, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

Send Enquiry $59.95
hEX

5x Gigabit Ethernet, 720Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

Send Enquiry $59.95
PowerBox

650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, RouterOS L4, outdoor case, PSU

Send Enquiry $69.00
RB2011iL-IN

Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

Send Enquiry $99.00
RB2011iL-RM

1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

Send Enquiry $99.00
RB2011iLS-IN

Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

Send Enquiry $109.00
RB2011UiAS-IN

Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $119.00
RB2011UiAS-RM

1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $119.00
RB3011UiAS-RM

1U rackmount, 10xGigabit Ethernet, USB 3.0, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 2x1.4GHz CPU, 1GB RAM, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $179.00
RB1100AHx2

1U rackmount, 13x Gigabit Ethernet, 1066MHz Dual Core CPU, 2GB RAM, RouterOS L6

Send Enquiry $349.00
CCR1009-8G-1S-PC

8x Gigabit Ethernet, 1xSFP cage, 9 cores x 1GHz CPU, 1GB RAM, passive cooling case, RouterOS L6

Send Enquiry $425.00
CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC

1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 1xSFP cage, 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, passive cooling desktop enclosure, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6, PSU

Send Enquiry $495.00
CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+

1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 1xSFP cage, 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6

Send Enquiry $495.00
CCR1016-12G

1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, LCD 16 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, 17.8mpps fastpath, Up to 12Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

Send Enquiry $645.00
CCR1016-12S-1S+

1U rackmount, 12xSFP cage, 1xSFP+ cage, 16 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, RouterOS L6

Send Enquiry $745.00
CCR1036-12G-4S

1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, 4xSFP cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 4GB RAM, 24 mpps fastpath, Up to 16Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

Send Enquiry $995.00
CCR1036-8G-2S+

1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 4GB RAM, 41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

Send Enquiry $1,095.00
CCR1036-12G-4S-EM

1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, 4xSFP cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, 24 mpps fastpath, Up to 16Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

Send Enquiry $1,195.00
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM

1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, 41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

Send Enquiry $1,295.00
CCR1072-1G-8S+

1U rackmount, 1x Gigabit Ethernet, 8xSFP+ cages, LCD 72 cores x 1GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, up to 120 million packets per second, 80Gbps throughput, RouterOS L6

Send Enquiry $3,050.00

Switches

RB260GS

5x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS

Send Enquiry $39.95
RB260GSP

5x Gigabit PoE out Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS

Send Enquiry $55.95
CRS112-8G-4S-IN

8x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, 4x SFP cages, 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, desktop case, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $139.00
CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN

8x Gigabit Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 1000mW 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5, supports 10-57V, 802.3af/at compliant

Send Enquiry $149.00
CRS210-8G-2S+IN

8x Gigabit Smart Switch, 2x SFP+ cages, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5, supports 10-57V, 802.3af/at

Send Enquiry $229.00
CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN

Smart Switch, 1x Gigabit LAN, 10x SFP cages, 1x SFP+ cage, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $219.00
CRS125-24G-1S-IN

24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $189.00
CRS125-24G-1S-RM

24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1U rackmount, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $199.00
CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN

24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 1000mW 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $209.00
CRS226-24G-2S+RM

24x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, 2x SFP+ cages, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1U rackmount case, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $299.00
CRS226-24G-2S+IN

24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 2x SFP+ cages, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry
RB250GS

Gigabit switch Five ports Web interface Powered by SwOS

Send Enquiry

Wireless Systems

LHG 5

Dual chain 24.5dBi 5GHz CPE/Point-to-Point Integrated Antenna, 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM

Send Enquiry $59.00
SXT LTE

SXT CPE with 3 (1800MHz) and 7 (2600MHz) LTE FDD band support, 9dBi 60 degree antenna, 400Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, enclosure, PoE and PSU (RouterOS L3)

Send Enquiry $129.00
QRT 5 ac

Dual chain 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac QCA9882, 128 MB RAM, 720 MHz CPU, 24 DBi antenna gain

Send Enquiry $199.00
DynaDish 5

Dual chain 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac QCA9882, 128MB RAM, 720 MHz CPU, 25dBi antenna gain

Send Enquiry $179.00
NetMetal 5

Triple chain 5GHz integrated 802.11ac AP/Backbone/CPE with an additional miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure

Send Enquiry $159.00
NetMetal 5

Dual chain 5GHz integrated 802.11a/n/ac AP/Backbone/CPE with an additional miniPCI-e slot, 2xRPSMA connectors, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure

Send Enquiry $149.00
NetMetal 5

Triple chain 5GHz integrated 802.11ac AP/Backbone/CPE, 3xRPSMA connectors, 2000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure

Send Enquiry $169.00
NetMetal 5

Dual chain 5GHz integrated 802.11ac AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 2000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure

Send Enquiry $159.00
SXT 5 ac

802.11ac up to 540Mbit, 1300mW RF output, low latency Point to Point

Send Enquiry $109.00
SXT SA5 ac

802.11ac up to 540Mbit, 1300mW RF output, wide beamwidth sector antenna

Send Enquiry $119.00
SmANTBox 15s

5GHz 120 degree 15dBi dual polarization sector Integrated antenna with 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, SFP, PSU and PoE

Send Enquiry $139.00
mANTBox 19s

5GHz 120 degree 19dBi dual polarization sector Integrated antenna with 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, SFP, PSU and PoE

Send Enquiry $199.00
SXT HG5 ac

Dual chain 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac QCA9882, 128 MB RAM, 720 MHz CPU, 17 DBI antenna gain

Send Enquiry $119.00
NetBox 5

802.11ac support for up to 540Mbits, waterproof enclosure, 1300mW output

Send Enquiry $109.00
SXT Lite2

10dbi integrated CPE/Backbone, 2Ghz dual chain, 600Mhz CPU

Send Enquiry $49.00
SXT Lite5

16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 5Ghz dual chain, 600MHz CPU

Send Enquiry $59.00
SXT Lite5 ac

16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 5Ghz dual chain with 802.11ac support, 650MHz CPU

Send Enquiry $65.00
Groove 52HPn

2.4Ghz/5Ghz Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX, N-male connector

Send Enquiry $59.00
GrooveA 52HPn

2.4Ghz/5Ghz AP/Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX, N-male connector, includes 2.4Ghz/5GHz 6dBi Omni Antenna

Send Enquiry $79.00
Groove 52 ac

2.4Ghz/5Ghz Backbone/CPE with 802.11ac and Gigabit Ethernet, N-male connector

Send Enquiry $79.00
GrooveA 52 ac

2.4Ghz/5Ghz AP/Backbone/CPE with 802.11ac and Gigabit Ethernet, N-male connector + Omni antenna

Send Enquiry $99.00
SXT 2

10dbi 60 degree integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1600mW dual chain, Gigabit Ethernet

Send Enquiry $79.00
SXT 5

16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, high power 1250mW TX power

Send Enquiry $89.00
BaseBox 2

2.4Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet

Send Enquiry $89.00
BaseBox 5

5Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet

Send Enquiry $89.00
OmniTIK U-5HnD

7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain, 5xEthernet ports

Send Enquiry $89.00
SXT HG5

17dbi integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, Gigabit Ethernet

Send Enquiry $95.00
SXT SA5

14dBi integrated Sector AP, 90 degrees beamwidth, 1000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet

Send Enquiry $99.00
OmniTIK UPA-5HnD

7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain, 5xEthernet ports with PoE output

Send Enquiry $99.00
Metal 9HPn

900MHz Integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX power, N-male connector

Send Enquiry $129.00
Metal 2SHPn

2.4Ghz Integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1600 mW TX power, N-male connector, 6dBi Omni antenna

Send Enquiry $99.00
Metal 5SHPn

5Ghz Integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1300 mW TX power, N-male connector

Send Enquiry $99.00
Metal 52 ac

2.4/5GHz software selectable AP/Backbone/CPE with AC support, 1300mW TX power, N-male connector, Omni antenna included

Send Enquiry $119.00
SEXTANT G 5HPnD

18dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, Gigabit Ethernet

Send Enquiry $110.00
QRT 2

2.4Ghz AP/Backbone/CPE, 3166mW dual-chain, Gigabit Ethernet

Send Enquiry $149.00
QRT 5

5GHz AP/Backbone/CPE, 1000mW dual-chain, Gigabit Ethernet

Send Enquiry $169.00
SXT Sixpack

5Ghz Starter Kit, 5xSXT High Power CPE, 1x90 degree Sector AP (included FREE)

Send Enquiry $445.00

Wireless for Home and Office

hAP lite

Small home AP with four ethernet ports and a colorful enclosure.

Send Enquiry $21.95
hAP lite classic

Our lowest cost home wireless AP with dual chain 2.4GHz wireless, powered by USB

Send Enquiry $21.95
hAP

2.4GHz AP, Five Ethernet ports, PoE-out on port 5, USB for 3G/4G support

Send Enquiry $45.00
hAP ac lite

Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11ac, Five Ethernet ports, PoE-out on port 5, USB for 3G/4G support

Send Enquiry $49.95
hAP ac

Dual-Concurrent Tripple Chain 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11ac/a/n/b/g, Five Gigabit Ethernet ports, PoE-out on port 5, SFP, 3G USB for 3G/4G support or storage

Send Enquiry $129.00
mAP lite

Tiny size 2.4GHz Dual Chain access point with a 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM and one Ethernet

Send Enquiry $25.00
mAP 2n

2.4GHz micro AP, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2xEthernet, PoE out

Send Enquiry $45.00
wAP

Small weatherproof wireless access point for mounting on a ceiling, wall or pole

Send Enquiry $45.00
wAP (black edition)

Small weatherproof wireless access point for mounting on a ceiling, wall or pole. In black

Send Enquiry $45.00
wAP ac

Small dual-band 2.4 / 5GHz white weatherproof wireless access point for mounting on a ceiling, wall or pole

Send Enquiry $89.00
wAP ac (black edition)

Small dual-band 2.4 / 5GHz black weatherproof wireless access point for mounting on a ceiling, wall or pole

Send Enquiry $89.00
cAP 2n

Ceiling AP, 2.4GHz, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

Send Enquiry $49.95
RB951Ui-2HnD

2.4GHz 1000mW AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM and a USB port.

Send Enquiry $59.95
RB951G-2HnD

2.4Ghz 1000mW AP, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM

Send Enquiry $79.95

Routerboard

911 Lite2

600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 2Ghz single chain wireless, RouterOS L3

Send Enquiry $39.00
911 Lite5

600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz single chain wireless, RouterOS L3

Send Enquiry $39.00
911 Lite5 dual

600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz Dual chain wireless, RouterOS L3

Send Enquiry $45.00
911 Lite5 ac

650Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz dual chain wireless with AC, RouterOS L3

Send Enquiry $49.00
RB411L

300MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xEthernet, miniPCI, RouterOS L3

Send Enquiry $39.00
RB411

300MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xEthernet, miniPCI, power jack, serial port RouterOS L3

Send Enquiry $49.00
RB911G-2HPnD

600Mhz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 2.4Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3

Send Enquiry $49.00
RB450

300MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 5xEthernet, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $69.00
RB411GL

680MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L4

Send Enquiry $79.00
RB911G-5HPnD

600MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5GHz wireless, RouterOS L3

Send Enquiry $55.00
RB411U

300MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xEthernet, miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L4

Send Enquiry $79.00
RB911G-5HPacD

720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1300mW 802.11ac Two Chain 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3

Send Enquiry $79.00
RB912UAG-2HPnD

600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 2.4Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4

Send Enquiry $79.00
RB912UAG-5HPnD

600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4

Send Enquiry $79.00
RB411AR

300MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, miniPCI, integrated 2.4Ghz wireless, RouterOS L4

Send Enquiry $89.00
RB433UL

400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 3xEthernet, 3x miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L4

Send Enquiry $89.00
RB433

300MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 3xEthernet, 3x miniPCI, serial port, RouterOS L4

Send Enquiry $99.00
RB450G

680MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5xGigabit Ethernet RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $99.00
RB411AH

680MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, miniPCI, RouterOS L4

Send Enquiry $99.00
RB922UAGS-5HPacD

720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, 1xSFP cage, 1xminiPCI-e, 1xSIM, onboard 1000mW 802.11ac Two Chain 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L4

Send Enquiry $99.00
RB850Gx2

Dual Core P1023 533MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 5xGigabit Ethernet, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $129.00
RB433GL

680MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 3x Gigabit Ethernet, 3x miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $139.00
RB433AH

680MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 3x Ethernet, 3x miniPCI, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $149.00
RB953GS-5HnT-RP

720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 3x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP cage, built-in 5GHz 3x3 MIMO wirelss, 2x miniPCI-e, 2x SIM, USB, 3xRPSMA connectors, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $169.00
RB493AH

680MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 9x Ethernet, 3x miniPCI, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $169.00
RB435G

680MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 3x Gigabit Ethernet, 5x miniPCI, 2xUSB, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $189.00
RB493G

680MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 9x Gigabit Ethernet, 3x miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L5

Send Enquiry $199.00
RB800

800MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 3x Gigabit Ethernet, 4x miniPCI, USB, miniPCI-express, daughterboard connector RouterOS L6

Send Enquiry $359.00

Enclosures

CA411-711

Black aluminium indoor, fits RB411, RB911, RB912 and RB922 series, set of front panels

Send Enquiry $15.00
CA150

Black aluminium indoor case that fits the RB450 and RB850 series devices

Send Enquiry $19.00
CA433U

Black aluminium indoor, Fits RB433 series

Send Enquiry $20.00
CA493

Black aluminium indoor, Fits RB493 series

Send Enquiry $20.00
CA800

Black aluminium indoor, Fits RB800

Send Enquiry $20.00
CAOTS

Plastic outdoor, Ethernet insulator, fits RB411, RB911, RB912 and RB922 series, Mounting set included

Send Enquiry $45.00
CAOTU

Plastic outdoor, Ethernet insulator, fits RB411, RB433, RB493, RB800 series, Mounting set included

Send Enquiry $89.00

Interfaces

GPON ONU module

Pluggable GPON ONU interface for Fiber to Home

Send Enquiry $89.00
S-RJ01

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

Send Enquiry $29.00
S-85DLC05D

SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

Send Enquiry $22.00
S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

Send Enquiry $29.00
S-3553LC20D

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

Send Enquiry $79.00
S+85DLC03D

SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode

Send Enquiry $59.00
S+31DLC10D

SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode

Send Enquiry $149.00
S+2332LC10D

pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10K, for single optical cable

Send Enquiry $349.00
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

Send Enquiry $29.00
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

Send Enquiry $39.00
R11e-2HnD

2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 800mW, 2x u.Fl

Send Enquiry $39.00
R11e-2HPnD

2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 1000mW, 2x MMCX

Send Enquiry $39.00
R11e-5HnD

5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11a/n dual chain, 500mW, 2x MMCX

Send Enquiry $39.00
R11e-5HacD

5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11ac/a/n dual chain, 500mW, 2x MMCX

Send Enquiry $49.00
R11e-5HacT

5Ghz miniPCI-e, 802.11ac/a/n tripple chain, 3x MMCX

Send Enquiry $59.00
R2SHPn

2Ghz miniPCI 802.11b/g/n single chain, 1600mW, MMCX connector

Send Enquiry $49.00
R5SHPn

5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/n single chain, 800mW, MMCX connector

Send Enquiry $59.00
R52HnD

2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX, up to 400mW

Send Enquiry $59.00
R52nM

2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX

Send Enquiry $49.00
R52H

2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g single chain, 350mW, 2x u.Fl

Send Enquiry $59.00
RB14e

4x miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter, Long and short bracket

Send Enquiry $49.00
RB14eU

4x miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter, Long and short bracket, 6x USB, 4x SIM slots

Send Enquiry $59.00
RB44Ge

PCI Express Four Gbit ports IEEE 802.3x $99 only

Send Enquiry $99.00
RB502

Attaches to RB800, 2x miniPCI

Send Enquiry $20.00
RB604

Attaches to RB800, 4x miniPCI

Send Enquiry $49.00

Accessories

quickMOUNT

Basic wall mount adapter for small point to point and sector antennas

Send Enquiry $5.50
quickMOUNT pro

Advanced wall mount adapter for small point to point and sector antennas

Send Enquiry $9.50
quickMOUNT pro LHG

Advanced wall mount adapter for LHG

Send Enquiry $9.50
quickMOUNT extra

Advanced wall mount adapter for large point to point and sector antennas

Send Enquiry $9.50
FTC

Fiber to Copper converter, Outdoor case, 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support

Send Enquiry $39.00
Flex-guide

Low loss cable assembly, soldered on both ends, with silver plated copper and less than 0.65dB losses

Send Enquiry $9.00
MMCX to RPSMA pigtail

MMCX to RPSMA pigtail

Send Enquiry $8.00
2.4Ghz Dipole

2.4Ghz 5dBi Dipole antenna with RPSMA connector

Send Enquiry $8.00
RB2011 mount

Wall mount kit for RB2011 desktop series, Protects cables, Powder coated steel

Send Enquiry $8.95
48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter

48 to 24V 10/100/1000Mbps PoE converter 802.3af support, 802.3at PoE plus support

Send Enquiry $24.95
18POW

24V 0.8A Power adapter

Send Enquiry $9.00
24HPOW

24V 1.6A adapter, for long cables, for installations with many miniPCI

Send Enquiry $18.00
48POW

48V 1.46A power adapter, Fits RB800

Send Enquiry $18.00
5VUSB

USB power injector for RB411UAHR or RB493G

Send Enquiry $3.00
RBPOE

PoE injector, for 10/100Mbps products

Send Enquiry $5.00
RBGPOE

PoE injector, for Gigabit LAN products

Send Enquiry $8.00
ACUFL

uFl to Nfemale pigtail, fits R52H, R11e-2HnD

Send Enquiry $9.00
ACMMCX

MMCX to NFemale pigtail

Send Enquiry $9.00
ACSWI

2.4/5Ghz Omni antenna, 4dBi gain, u.fl connector

Send Enquiry $15.00
ACSWIM

2.4/5Ghz Omni antenna, 4dBi gain, MMCX connector

Send Enquiry $15.00

Antennas

mANT30 PA

Parabolic dish antenna for 5GHz, 30dBi gain. This model includes precision alignment mount

Send Enquiry $129.00
mANT30

Parabolic dish antenna for 5GHz, 30dBi gain

Send Enquiry $119.00
Radome Cover Kit

Radome Cover Kit for mANT, reduces wind load, increases antenna operational life

Send Enquiry $39.00
Sleeve30 Kit

Sleeve30 kit for our mANT30 parabolic antenna to enhance point-to-point link performance

Send Enquiry $89.00
mANT 15s

Dual-polarization 5Ghz 15dBi 120 degree beamwidth antenna with two RP-SMA connectors

Send Enquiry $49.00
mANT 19s

Dual-polarization 5Ghz 19dBi 120 degree beamwidth antenna with two RP-SMA connectors

Send Enquiry $99.00

Back to Top